Masculinos – Mens – Masculin 2019

Infantis
1ª e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
111 10/07/2018 8:00 1 4 ADA ISMAI 19 CSS Pinhal de Frades 43
101 10/07/2018 12:00 1 1 SD Teucro B 15 CSS Pinhal de Frades 36
109 10/07/2018 15:00 2 4 AASP Sul 30 FC Infesta 19
100 11/07/2018 8:00 1 1 ADA ISMAI 13 AASP Sul 24
103 11/07/2018 16:00 1 2 AASP Sul 22 CSS Pinhal de Frades 22
105 11/07/2018 16:00 7 2 FC Infesta 17 SD Teucro B 15
108 11/07/2018 12:00 8 3 SD Teucro B 14 ADA ISMAI 17
107 11/07/2018 20:00 8 3 CSS Pinhal de Frades 39 FC Infesta 24
112 12/07/2018 15:00 7 5 SD Teucro B 17 AASP Sul 25
113 12/07/2018 16:00 7 5 FC Infesta 20 ADA ISMAI 16
142 13/07/2018 9:00 1 1º / 8 º FC Infesta 20 NAAL Passos Manuel 26
140 13/07/2018 9:00 7 1º / 8 º CSS Pinhal de Frades 17 SD Treuco A 33
143 13/07/2018 10:00 2 1º / 8 º ADA ISMAI 19 CAF Viseu 38
141 13/07/2018 10:00 1 1º / 8 º AASP Sul 24 CB Tui 25
156 13/07/2018 16:00 2 5º / 8º CSS Pinhal de Frades 28 FC Infesta 14
154 13/07/2018 16:00 7 1º / 4º SD Treuco A 32 NAAL Passos Manuel 26
157 13/07/2018 17:00 2 5º / 8º AASP Sul 28 ADA ISMAI 17
155 13/07/2018 17:00 7 1º / 4º CB Tui 31 CAF Viseu 21
148 13/07/2018 15:00 2 9º / 11º SD Teucro B 17 C Académico do Funchal 18
144 14/07/2018 11:00 2 9º / 11º SD Teucro B 19 CDC Santana 15
161 14/07/2018 9:00 1 FINAL SD Treuco A 27 CB Tui 24
160 14/07/2018 10:00 7 3º / 4º NAAL Passos Manuel 30 CAF Viseu 27
159 14/07/2018 9:00 3 5º / 6º CSS Pinhal de Frades 28 AASP Sul 21
158 14/07/2018 10:00 3 7º / 8º FC Infesta 29 ADA ISMAI 28
Classificação Final
SD TEUCRO A
CB Tui
NAAL Passos Manuel
CAF Viseu
CSS Pinhal de Frades
AASP Sul
F C Infesta
ADA Ismai
CDC Santana
10º SD Teucro B
11º C Académico do Funchal
Iniciados
1ª e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
210 07/07/2018 18:00 4 4 NAAL Passos Manuel 20 CB Tui 27
203 08/07/2018 8:00 7 2 Estarreja AC 21 AA Coimbra 15
202 08/07/2018 16:00 2 1 CB Tui 26 Estarreja AC 25
205 09/07/2018 9:00 7 2 CSS Pinhal de Frades 27 CB Tui 26
206 09/07/2018 15:00 1 3 CB Tui 19 CDC Santana 13
208 09/07/2018 16:00 1 3 AA Coimbra 20 CSS Pinhal de Frades 29
204 09/07/2018 19:00 7 2 CDC Santana 15 NAAL Passos Manuel 27
211 10/07/2018 8:00 8 4 CDC Santana 10 AA Coimbra 12
209 10/07/2018 9:00 8 4 CSS Pinhal de Frades 28 ADA ISMAI 26
212 10/07/2018 15:00 1 5 AA Coimbra 22 NAAL Passos Manuel 26
213 10/07/2018 16:00 1 5 Estarreja AC 20 CSS Pinhal de Frades 15
214 10/07/2018 17:00 7 5 ADA ISMAI 21 CDC Santana 21
215 11/07/2018 9:00 2 6 CDC Santana 10 Estarreja AC 20
216 11/07/2018 10:00 2 6 CB Tui 30 AA Coimbra 17
217 11/07/2018 11:00 2 6 NAAL Passos Manuel 19 ADA ISMAI 24
201 11/07/2018 17:00 7 1 AA Coimbra 13 ADA ISMAI 19
200 12/07/2018 10:00 3 1 NAAL Passos Manuel 23 CSS Pinhal de Frades 30
207 12/07/2018 12:00 2 3 ADA ISMAI 18 Estarreja AC 19
218 12/07/2018 16:00 1 7 ADA ISMAI 24 CB Tui 25
219 12/07/2018 17:00 1 7 CSS Pinhal de Frades 27 CDC Santana 22
220 12/07/2018 18:00 1 7 Estarreja AC 30 NAAL Passos Manuel 21
221 13/07/2018 16:00 8 1/2 Final A Estarreja AC 20 ADA ISMAI 14
222 13/07/2018 17:00 8 1/2 Final A CB Tui 27 CSS Pinhal de Frades 30
223 13/07/2018 12:00 3 5º / 6º / 7º NAAL Passos Manuel 19 CDC Santana 16
224 13/07/2018 18:00 2 5º / 6º / 7º CDC Santana 11 AA Coimbra 20
225 14/07/2018 12:00 3 5º / 6º / 7º AA Coimbra 19 NAAL Passos Manuel 20
226 14/07/2018 10:00 8 3º / 4º ADA ISMAI 14 CB Tui 18
227 14/07/2018 16:00 12 FINAL Estarreja AC 26 CSS Pinhal de Frades 20
Classificação Final
Estarreja AC
CSS Pinhal de Frades
CB Tui
ADA Ismai
NAAL Passos Manuel
AA Coimbra
CDC Santana
Juvenis
1ª e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
302 08/07/2018 12:00 1 2 Mérignac Handball 20 1º Dezembro Queijas/Escola do Melo 26
308 09/07/2018 13:00 1 5 Handball Brax A 21 Mérignac Handball 21
304 10/07/2018 14:00 1 3 AASP Sul 25 Handball Brax A 11
355 10/07/2018 19:00 1 1 Mérignac Handball 19 Gondomar Cultural 24
300 10/07/2018 20:00 8 1 CDC Santana 18 AASP Sul 21
303 10/07/2018 23:00 7 2 Handball Brax A 15 CDC Santana 15
309 11/07/2018 8:00 7 5 AASP Sul 20 1º Dezembro Queijas/Escola do Melo 19
301 11/07/2018 15:00 1 1 1º Dezembro Queijas/Escola do Melo 26 Handball Brax A 25
305 11/07/2018 18:00 11 3 CDC Santana 14 Mérignac Handball 14
359 11/07/2018 20:00 11 5 CDC Santana 12 Gondomar Cultural 17
356 11/07/2018 23:00 11 2 Gondomar Cultural 17 AASP Sul 23
307 12/07/2018 13:00 1 4 Mérignac Handball 14 AASP Sul 16
306 12/07/2018 18:00 8 4 1º Dezembro Queijas/Escola do Melo 23 CDC Santana 12
358 12/07/2018 19:00 1 4 Gondomar Cultural 18 Handball Brax A 14
357 12/07/2018 22:00 11 3 1º Dezembro Queijas/Escola do Melo 19 Gondomar Cultural 16
340 13/07/2018 9:00 8 1º / 8 º AASP Sul 18 ADA ISMAI 14
341 13/07/2018 10:00 8 1º / 8 º 1º Dezembro Queijas/Escola do Melo 25 Estarreja AC 16
342 13/07/2018 11:00 7 1º / 8 º Gondomar Cultural 19 SD Teucro 18
343 13/07/2018 11:00 8 1º / 8 º Mérignac Handball 7 C Académico do Funchal 33
345 13/07/2018 20:00 8 9º / 11º Handball Brax A 24 Handball Brax B 23
349 13/07/2018 22:00 7 5º / 8º ADA ISMAI 12 SD Teucro 19
347 13/07/2018 18:00 8 1º / 4º AASP Sul 17 Gondomar Cultural 20
350 13/07/2018 22:00 1 5º / 8º Estarreja AC 25 Mérignac Handball 14
348 13/07/2018 19:00 10 1º / 4º 1º Dezembro Queijas/Escola do Melo 17 C Académico do Funchal 24
346
361 14/07/2018 14:00 8 9º / 11º CDC Santana 15 Handball Brax B 0
351 14/07/2018 10:00 4 7º / 8º Mérignac Handball 0 SD Teucro 15
352 14/07/2018 12:30 4 5º / 6º Estarreja AC 14 ADA ISMAI 12
353 14/07/2018 17:00 7 3º / 4º 1º Dezembro Queijas/Escola do Melo 18 AASP Sul 21
354 14/07/2018 12:00 1 FINAL C Académico do Funchal 19 Gondomar Cultural 16
Classificação Final
Académico do Funchal
Gondomar Cultural
AA S. Pedro Sul
1º Dezembro Queijas/Escola do Meio
Estarreja AC
ADA Ismai
SD Teucro
Mérignac Handball
CDC Santana
10º Handball Brax A
11º Handball Brax B
Juniores
1ª e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
401 07/07/2018 19:00 7 1 Académico All-Stars 16 CB Tui 24
402 08/07/2018 16:00 1 2 “Benfica” 20 CB Tui 19
404 09/07/2018 22:00 7 3 Académico All-Stars 26 “Benfica” 25
405 09/07/2018 23:00 1 3 CB Tui 16 FC Infesta 15
406 10/07/2018 19:00 7 4 “Benfica” 21 FC Infesta 22
407 10/07/2018 22:00 7 4 CB Tui 16 Académico All-Stars 20
408 11/07/2018 14:00 1 5 CB Tui 19 “Benfica” 19
400 11/07/2018 19:00 11 1 FC Infesta 22 “Benfica” 25
409 11/07/2018 22:00 1 5 Académico All-Stars 15 FC Infesta 20
410 12/07/2018 23:00 1 6 “Benfica” 29 Académico All-Stars 22
411 12/07/2018 23:00 7 6 FC Infesta 23 CB Tui 17
403 13/07/2018 20:00 7 2 FC Infesta 21 Académico All-Stars 23
412 14/07/2018 12:00 7 3º / 4º CB Tui 15 Académico All-Stars 0
413 14/07/2018 15:00 12 FINAL Benfica 24 FC Infesta 26
Classificação Final
F C Infesta
“Benfica”
CB Tui
Académico All-Stars
Séniores
1ª e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
501 07/07/2018 19:00 1 1 AC Beirão 25 HBC Est Dionysien (Réunion) 27
502 08/07/2018 22:00 1 2 CPN 28 HBC Est Dionysien (Réunion) 22
503 08/07/2018 23:00 1 2 AEFEP 21 AC Beirão 19
500 09/07/2018 20:00 7 1 AEFEP 27 CPN 38
505 10/07/2018 22:00 1 3 HBC Est Dionysien (Réunion) 26 AEFEP 23
504 10/07/2018 22:00 11 3 AC Beirão 28 CPN 28
512 12/07/2018 19:00 11 1 / 4 Final CPN 15 Antunes
513 12/07/2018 20:00 11 1 / 4 Final HBC Est Dionysien (Réunion) 21 TRBB 22
514 12/07/2018 21:00 11 1 / 4 Final AEFEP 29 As Raposas 23
515 12/07/2018 22:00 10 1 / 4 Final AC Beirão 27 Veszprém Handball Team 21
516 13/07/2018 20:00 10 1 / 2 Final A CPN 23 AEFEP 24
517 13/07/2018 21:00 1 1 / 2 Final A TRBB 23 AC Beirão 24
518 13/07/2018 20:00 11 1 / 2 Final B Antunes FC As Raposas FC
519 13/07/2018 21:00 11 1 / 2 Final B HBC Est Dionysien (Réunion) 15 Veszprém Handball Team FC
520 14/07/2018 0:00 0 7º / 8º VencIdo 518 VencIdo 519
521 14/07/2018 0:00 0 5º / 6º Vencedor 518 Vencedor 519
522 14/07/2018 16:00 10 3º / 4º CPN 15 TRBB 0
523 14/07/2018 14:00 1 FINAL AEFEP 18 AC Beirão 24
Classificação Final
AC Beirão
AEFEP
CPN
TRBB
HBC Est Dionysien (Réunion)
Veszprém Handball Team
Antunes
As Raposas
Masters
1ª e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
600 07/07/2018 21:30 1 1 Xico Andebol – Classicos de Guimarães 22 FC Gaia 17
601 07/07/2018 22:30 1 1 Gondomar Cultural 18 Associação Masters Andebol Porto 20
602 08/07/2018 19:00 1 2 Académico FC 10 Gondomar Cultural 14
603 08/07/2018 21:00 1 2 Associação Masters Andebol Porto 23 Xico Andebol – Classicos de Guimarães 16
604 09/07/2018 20:00 11 3 FC Gaia 10 Associação Masters Andebol Porto 19
605 09/07/2018 21:00 11 3 Xico Andebol – Classicos de Guimarães 13 Académico FC 10
606 10/07/2018 21:00 1 4 Gondomar Cultural 15 Xico Andebol – Classicos de Guimarães 16
607 10/07/2018 21:00 11 4 Académico FC 10 FC Gaia 13
608 11/07/2018 21:00 11 5 Associação Masters Andebol Porto 22 Académico FC 5
609 11/07/2018 22:00 11 5 FC Gaia 22 Gondomar Cultural 17
610 12/07/2018 21:00 1 3º / 4º / 5º FC Gaia 21 Académico FC 9
611 13/07/2018 22:00 11 3º / 4º / 5º Académico FC 14 Gondomar Cultural 20
612 14/07/2018 17:00 12 3º / 4º / 5º Gondomar Cultural 12 FC Gaia 12
613 14/07/2018 17:00 1 FINAL Associação Masters Andebol Porto 23 Xico Andebol – Classicos de Guimarães 13
Classificação Final
Associação Masters Andebol Porto
Xico Andebol – Classicos de Guimarães
F C Gaia
Gondomar Cultural
Académico FC