Femininos – Girls – Féminin 2019

Bambis
FASE FINAL
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
60 14/07/2018 11:00 6 FINAL Famalicence AC 10 Maiastars F5 29
Classificação Final
MAIASTARS F5
Famalicense AC
Minis 5
FASE FINAL
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
50 10/07/2018 16:00 6 1 Maiastars M 9 Maiastars F5 4
51 10/07/2018 17:00 6 1 C Académico D. Funchal 13 GRC Alvarelhos 7
52 11/07/2018 18:00 6 2 Maiastars F5 4 GRC Alvarelhos 27
54 12/07/2018 10:00 6 3 C Académico D. Funchal 26 Maiastars F5 3
53 12/07/2018 11:00 6 2 Maiastars M 10 C Académico D. Funchal 23
55 12/07/2018 18:00 6 3 GRC Alvarelhos 11 Maiastars M 19
56 13/07/2018 10:00 6 1/2 Final 1 C Académico D. Funchal 23 Maiastars F5 2
57 13/07/2018 18:00 6 1/2 Final 2 Maiastars M 9 GRC Alvarelhos 8
58 14/07/2018 10:00 6 3º / 4º Maiastars F5 4 GRC Alvarelhos 14
59 14/07/2018 12:00 6 FINAL C Académico D. Funchal 5 Maiastars M 4
Classificação Final
C Académico D. Funchal
Maiastars M
GRC Alvarelhos
Maiastars F5
Minis 7
1ª  e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
22 09/07/2018 17:00 7 1 Vitória de Setúbal 19 SD Teucro 17
23 09/07/2018 18:00 7 1 Lehon Dinan’Com HB 10 CH Haut-Poitou 9
21 10/07/2018 9:00 7 1 Famalicence AC 13 Maiastars F7 22
26 10/07/2018 10:00 7 2 CH Haut-Poitou 21 Vitória de Setúbal 15
25 10/07/2018 11:00 7 2 Famalicence AC 2 Lehon Dinan’Com HB 22
24 10/07/2018 12:00 7 2 Maiastars F7 8 SD Teucro 23
47 10/07/2018 17:00 3 6 Vitória de Setúbal 26 AASP Sul 22
27 10/07/2018 17:00 8 3 Lehon Dinan’Com HB 14 Maiastars F7 9
28 10/07/2018 18:00 8 3 SD Teucro 19 CH Haut-Poitou 21
29 11/07/2018 9:00 1 3 Vitória de Setúbal 35 Famalicence AC 7
46 11/07/2018 9:00 7 5 AASP Sul 15 Lehon Dinan’Com HB 8
30 11/07/2018 10:00 1 4 Maiastars F7 11 CH Haut-Poitou 10
32 11/07/2018 11:00 1 4 Famalicence AC 10 SD Teucro 16
31 11/07/2018 12:00 1 4 Lehon Dinan’Com HB 11 Vitória de Setúbal 27
44 11/07/2018 14:00 2 3 AASP Sul 12 Maiastars F7 18
35 11/07/2018 17:00 8 5 SD Teucro 10 Lehon Dinan’Com HB 5
43 11/07/2018 18:00 1 2 CH Haut-Poitou 17 AASP Sul 17
33 12/07/2018 10:00 2 5 Vitória de Setúbal 23 Maiastars F7 15
34 12/07/2018 11:00 2 5 CH Haut-Poitou 20 Famalicence AC 2
42 12/07/2018 15:00 1 1 AASP Sul 23 SD Teucro 24
45 13/07/2018 10:00 7 4 Famalicence AC 8 AASP Sul 26
36 13/07/2018 15:00 7 1/2 Final 1 Vitória de Setúbal 16 Lehon Dinan’Com HB 10
37 13/07/2018 15:00 1 1/2 Final 2 SD Teucro 13 CH Haut-Poitou 15
38 13/07/2018 15:00 8 5º / 6º Maiastars F7 18 AASP Sul 19
39 14/07/2018 11:00 7 5º / 6º AASP Sul 25 Maiastars F7 17
40 14/07/2018 8:00 2 3º / 4º Lehon Dinan’Com HB 15 SD Teucro 14
41 14/07/2018 8:00 1 FINAL Vitória de Setúbal 16 CH Haut-Poitou 14
Classificação Final
Vitória de Setúbal
CH Haut-Poitou
Lehon Dinan’Com HB
SD Teucro
AAS Pedro Sul
Maiastars F7
Famalicense AC
Infantis
1ª e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
703 07/07/2018 16:00 2 1 Modicus 12 SD Teucro 11
702 07/07/2018 16:00 3 1 CD Feirense 10 Madeira Andebol SAD 25
701 07/07/2018 17:00 2 1 Mios Biganos Handball 17 Mérignac Handball 15
700 07/07/2018 18:00 1 1 CAF Viseu 15 Maiastars 20
722 07/07/2018 19:00 2 6 Modicus 18 CD Feirense 26
705 08/07/2018 9:00 7 2 SD Teucro 14 CD Feirense 22
704 08/07/2018 10:00 7 2 Maiastars 20 Madeira Andebol SAD 18
707 08/07/2018 11:00 7 2 Mérignac Handball 17 Modicus 6
724 08/07/2018 11:00 8 7 CD Feirense 24 Maiastars 37
706 08/07/2018 12:00 7 2 CAF Viseu 22 Mios Biganos Handball 19
711 08/07/2018 16:00 9 3 CD Feirense 29 Mérignac Handball 27
710 08/07/2018 17:00 9 3 Madeira Andebol SAD 17 SD Teucro 8
709 08/07/2018 18:00 9 3 Modicus 9 CAF Viseu 32
708 08/07/2018 19:00 9 3 Mios Biganos Handball 20 Maiastars 29
712 09/07/2018 8:00 1 4 Maiastars 22 SD Teucro 8
713 09/07/2018 9:00 1 4 Mérignac Handball 9 Madeira Andebol SAD 17
714 09/07/2018 10:00 1 4 Mios Biganos Handball 20 Modicus 10
716 09/07/2018 18:00 2 5 Modicus 9 Maiastars 35
715 09/07/2018 19:00 2 4 CAF Viseu 22 CD Feirense 16
718 10/07/2018 10:00 1 5 SD Teucro 12 Mérignac Handball 17
719 10/07/2018 10:00 8 5 Madeira Andebol SAD 17 CAF Viseu 13
721 10/07/2018 17:00 1 6 CAF Viseu 13 SD Teucro 12
720 10/07/2018 18:00 2 6 Maiastars 22 Mérignac Handball 11
717 10/07/2018 19:00 8 5 CD Feirense 18 Mios Biganos Handball 22
726 11/07/2018 10:00 7 7 Mérignac Handball 19 CAF Viseu 21
725 11/07/2018 11:00 7 7 Madeira Andebol SAD 18 Modicus 11
727 11/07/2018 12:00 7 7 SD Teucro 19 Mios Biganos Handball 15
723 11/07/2018 15:00 7 6 Mios Biganos Handball 13 Madeira Andebol SAD 16
728 12/07/2018 20:00 1 1 / 4 Final Maiastars 30 SD Teucro 20
729 12/07/2018 20:00 8 1 / 4 Final Madeira Andebol SAD 27 Modicus 5
730 12/07/2018 12:00 3 1 / 4 Final CAF Viseu 15 Mérignac Handball 0
731 12/07/2018 19:00 8 1 / 4 Final Mios Biganos Handball 22 CD Feirense 26
732 13/07/2018 19:00 1 1 / 2 Final A Maiastars 21 CD Feirense 20
733 13/07/2018 18:00 1 1 / 2 Final A Madeira Andebol SAD 20 CAF Viseu 18
734 13/07/2018 12:00 2 1 / 2 Final B SD Teucro 10 Mios Biganos Handball 19
735 13/07/2018 11:00 2 1 / 2 Final B Modicus 15 Mérignac Handball
736 14/07/2018 9:00 2 7º / 8º SD Teucro 15 Mérignac Handball
737 14/07/2018 10:00 2 5º / 6º Mios Biganos Handball 19 Modicus 9
738 14/07/2018 9:00 7 3º / 4º CD Feirense 26 CAF Viseu 23
739 14/07/2018 10:00 1 FINAL Maiastars 19 Madeira Andebol SAD 15
Classificação Final
MAIASTARS
Madeira Andebol SAD
CD Feirense
CAF Viseu
Mios Biganos Handball
Modicus
SD Teucro
Mérignac Handball
Iniciados
1ª e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
800 07/07/2018 16:00 7 1 NAAL Passos Manuel 10 CASF Marinha 18
801 07/07/2018 17:00 3 1 CAF Viseu 11 CB Tui 15
803 07/07/2018 17:00 4 1 HB Rance Frémur 3 Maiastars 35
804 08/07/2018 10:00 8 2 CB Tui 21 HB Rance Frémur 7
806 08/07/2018 14:00 1 2 AD Camacha 21 CAF Viseu 12
810 08/07/2018 15:00 1 3 Madeira Andebol SAD 19 CASF Marinha 23
807 08/07/2018 15:00 7 2 Maiastars 37 NAAL Passos Manuel 17
818 08/07/2018 19:00 7 5 CASF Marinha 15 Maiastars 19
811 09/07/2018 8:00 7 3 NAAL Passos Manuel 11 CB Tui 17
809 09/07/2018 10:00 7 3 HB Rance Frémur 12 AD Camacha 20
813 09/07/2018 11:00 2 4 Maiastars 22 Madeira Andebol SAD 19
812 09/07/2018 16:00 7 4 AD Camacha 24 NAAL Passos Manuel 9
814 09/07/2018 17:00 1 4 CAF Viseu 16 HB Rance Frémur 12
816 10/07/2018 9:00 1 5 Madeira Andebol SAD 9 CB Tui 9
817 10/07/2018 11:00 1 5 NAAL Passos Manuel 14 CAF Viseu 20
822 10/07/2018 16:00 2 6 HB Rance Frémur 9 NAAL Passos Manuel 25
823 10/07/2018 19:00 2 6 AD Camacha 12 Madeira Andebol SAD 9
824 11/07/2018 8:00 8 7 CASF Marinha 7 AD Camacha 14
826 11/07/2018 10:00 8 7 Maiastars 20 CB Tui 16
827 11/07/2018 9:00 3 7 Madeira Andebol SAD 15 CAF Viseu 7
821 11/07/2018 14:00 7 6 CB Tui 11 CASF Marinha 15
829 11/07/2018 17:00 1 8 AD Camacha 19 Maiastars 15
828 11/07/2018 17:00 2 8 HB Rance Frémur 5 Madeira Andebol SAD 23
831 11/07/2018 19:00 1 8 CAF Viseu 24 CASF Marinha 10
832 12/07/2018 9:00 9 9 Maiastars 20 CAF Viseu 8
833 12/07/2018 10:00 9 9 Madeira Andebol SAD 22 NAAL Passos Manuel 17
834 12/07/2018 11:00 9 9 CB Tui 17 AD Camacha 19
835 12/07/2018 12:00 9 9 CASF Marinha 19 HB Rance Frémur 14
836 13/07/2018 16:00 1 1 / 2 Final A AD Camacha 20 Madeira Andebol SAD 14
837 13/07/2018 17:00 1 1 / 2 Final A Maiastars 28 CASF Marinha 23
838 13/07/2018 10:00 3 1 / 2 Final B CB Tui 18 HB Rance Frémur 18
840 13/07/2018 11:00 3 1 / 2 Final B NAAL Passos Manuel 20 CAF Viseu 14
841
839 14/07/2018 11:00 3 7º / 8º HB Rance Frémur 11 CAF Viseu 30
842 14/07/2018 12:00 2 5º / 6º CB Tui 13 NAAL Passos Manuel 9
843 14/07/2018 9:00 8 3º / 4º Madeira Andebol SAD 15 CASF Marinha 22
844 14/07/2018 11:00 1 FINAL AD Camacha 20 Maiastars 29
Classificação Final
MAIASTARS
AD Camacha
CA S. Félix Marinha
Madeira Andebol SAD
CB Tui
NAAL Passos Manuel
CAF Viseu
HB Range Frémur
Juvenis
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
903 07/07/2018 18:00 2 2 CASF Marinha 17 Maiastars 19
901 08/07/2018 9:00 1 1 AD Camacha 21 Maiastars 15
900 08/07/2018 10:00 1 1 Modicus 10 CASF Marinha 23
911 08/07/2018 16:00 7 4 Modicus 15 Maiastars 23
912 08/07/2018 17:00 7 5 AD Camacha 15 CASF Marinha 20
904 09/07/2018 11:00 1 2 Modicus 11 AC Salreu 13
905 09/07/2018 12:00 1 2 CALE 22 AD Camacha 18
902 09/07/2018 19:00 1 1 AC Salreu 7 CALE 24
907 10/07/2018 11:00 8 3 Maiastars 10 CALE 21
919 10/07/2018 12:00 9 5 AASP Sul 19 AC Salreu 11
908 10/07/2018 12:00 8 3 AD Camacha 21 Modicus 6
914 10/07/2018 16:00 7 5 Maiastars 16 AC Salreu 14
920 10/07/2018 18:00 3 6 AD Camacha 22 AASP Sul 25
918 11/07/2018 9:00 8 4 Modicus 8 AASP Sul 24
916 11/07/2018 18:00 2 2 CALE 24 AASP Sul 17
906 11/07/2018 19:00 7 3 AC Salreu 17 CASF Marinha 24
909 11/07/2018 23:00 1 4 CASF Marinha 22 CALE 30
910 12/07/2018 20:00 10 4 AC Salreu 17 AD Camacha 23
915 12/07/2018 11:00 3 1 AASP Sul 24 Maiastars 24
913 12/07/2018 12:00 1 5 CALE 22 Modicus 14
917 12/07/2018 21:00 10 3 AASP Sul 18 CASF Marinha 18
924 13/07/2018 11:00 1 1 / 2 Final CALE 18 CASF Marinha 12
925 13/07/2018 14:00 1 1 / 2 Final AASP Sul 18 Maiastars 14
926 13/07/2018 17:00 3 5º / 6º AD Camacha 23 AC Salreu 17
927 14/07/2018 11:00 8 5º / 6º AC Salreu 0 AD Camacha 0
928 14/07/2018 16:00 7 3º / 4º Maiastars 20 CASF Marinha 26
929 14/07/2018 14:00 12 FINAL AASP Sul 13 CALE 21
Classificação Final
CALE
AA S. Pedro Sul
CAS Félix Marinha
Maiastars
AD Camacha
AC Salreu
Juniores
1ª e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
1009 10/07/2018 18:00 1 1 Maiastars 18 Vénissieux Handball/Villeurbanne H.A. 14
1011 10/07/2018 15:00 7 2 AASP Sul 26 C Académico D Funchal 18
1010 10/07/2018 20:00 11 1 C Académico D Funchal 22 CASF Marinha 21
1016 11/07/2018 19:00 2 4 AASP Sul 23 Vénissieux Handball/Villeurbanne H.A. 20
1012 11/07/2018 18:00 7 2 CASF Marinha 20 Maiastars 24
1015 12/07/2018 11:00 1 4 C Académico D Funchal 17 Maiastars 20
1014 12/07/2018 18:00 7 3 Maiastars 18 AASP Sul 14
1013 12/07/2018 20:00 7 3 Vénissieux Handball/Villeurbanne H.A. 24 CASF Marinha 20
1018 13/07/2018 12:00 1 5 Vénissieux Handball/Villeurbanne H.A. 21 C Académico D Funchal 24
1017 13/07/2018 19:00 7 5 CASF Marinha 20 AASP Sul 25
1019 00/01/1900 0:00 0 3º/ 4º C Académico D Funchal 15 Vénissieux Handball/Villeurbanne H.A. 0
1020 14/07/2018 16:00 1 FINAL Maiastars 23 AASP Sul 15
Classificação Final
Maiastars
AA S Pedro do Sul
Clube Académico do Funchal
Vénissieux Handball/Villeurbanne H.A.
Juniores/Séniores
EQUIPA JOGOS VIT EMP DER GM GS Dif. PONTOS
Maiastars 3 2 1 0 69 47 22 8
C Académico D Funchal 3 2 0 1 60 69 -9 7
Vénissieux Handball/Villeurbanne H.A. 3 1 1 1 58 56 2 6
Inter de Milheirós FC 3 0 0 3 44 59 -15 3
Séniores
1ª e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
1110 09/07/2018 21:00 7 3 CS Madeira 24 FC Pedras Rubras 20
1109 10/07/2018 23:00 1 2 Maiastars 25 CS Madeira 20
1100 11/07/2018 20:00 1 1 FC Pedras Rubras 20 Maiastars 23
1103 12/07/2018 21:00 7 2 FC Pedras Rubras 24 Inter de Milheirós FC 17
1111 12/07/2018 22:00 7 4 Inter de Milheirós FC 22 CS Madeira 29
1104 13/07/2018 23:00 1 3 Inter de Milheirós FC 14 Maiastars 25
1106 14/07/2018 15:00 7 3º / 4º FC Pedras Rubras 29 Inter de Milheirós FC 18
1107 14/07/2018 18:00 1 FINAL Maiastars 32 CS Madeira 24
Classificação Final
MAIASTARS
C S Madeira
F C Pedras Rubras
Inter de Milheirós FC
Masters
1ª e 2ª Fase
Jogo nº DATA HORA CAMPO Jorn. EQUIPA Res EQUIPA Res
1200 08/07/2018 11:00 1 1 UBF Pontevedra 1 CS Madeira 32
1201 08/07/2018 17:00 1 2 Comets & Companhia 29 UBF Pontevedra 2
1202 10/07/2018 20:00 1 3 CS Madeira 25 Comets & Companhia 10
1206 13/07/2018 21:00 7 1 / 2 Final CS Madeira 27 CALE 6
1207 13/07/2018 20:00 1 1 / 2 Final Comets & Companhia 22 ASAB Sevilha 17
1209 14/07/2018 14:00 7 3º / 4º CALE 4 ASAB Sevilha 11
1210 14/07/2018 15:00 1 FINAL CS Madeira 18 Comets & Companhia 14
1208 00/01/1900 0:00 0 5º / 6º UBF Pontevedra 0 Mummy’s Stars 15
Classificação Final
CS Madeira
Comets & Companhia
ASAB Sevilha
CALE
Mummy’s Stars
UBF Pontevedra